Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G912 Train Route and Timetable

G912 is a high speed train running from Harbin West Railway Station to Beijing Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G912 1 Harbin West -- 07:09 0min
G912 2 Shuangcheng North 07:25 07:27 16min
G912 3 Fuyu North 07:42 07:44 33min
G912 4 Changchun West 08:19 08:22 01h 10min
G912 5 Siping East 08:48 08:50 01h 39min
G912 6 Shenyang North 09:34 09:37 02h 25min
G912 7 Fuxin 10:24 10:33 03h 15min
G912 8 Liaoning Chaoyang 11:02 11:04 03h 53min
G912 9 Niuheliang 11:30 11:32 04h 21min
G912 10 11:50 11:52 04h 41min
G912 11 Chengde South 12:11 12:13 05h 02min
G912 12 Huairou South 12:47 12:49 05h 38min
G912 13 Beijing Chaoyang 13:12 -- 06h 03min