Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G886 Train Route and Timetable

G886 is a high speed train running from Nantong Railway Station to Beijing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G886 1 Nantong -- 08:35 0min
G886 2 Haian 08:59 09:01 24min
G886 3 Dongtai 09:14 09:16 39min
G886 4 Yancheng 09:34 09:36 59min
G886 5 Huaian East 10:08 10:12 01h 33min
G886 6 Suqian 10:40 10:42 02h 05min
G886 7 Xuzhou East 11:16 11:24 02h 41min
G886 8 Qufu East 12:01 12:04 03h 26min
G886 9 Jinan West 12:36 12:41 04h 01min
G886 10 Cangzhou West 13:27 13:30 04h 52min
G886 11 Tianjin South 13:52 14:02 05h 17min
G886 12 Beijing South 14:37 -- 06h 02min