Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G877 Train Route and Timetable

G877 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G877 1 Yinchuan -- 09:49 0min
G877 4 Qingyang 11:46 12:01 01h 57min
G877 8 Xian North 13:08 13:24 03h 19min
G877 9 Huashan North 13:54 14:00 04h 05min
G877 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:52 14:54 05h 03min
G877 11 Zhengzhou 15:33 15:36 05h 44min
G877 12 Zhumadian West 16:33 16:35 06h 44min
G877 13 Xinyang East 17:01 17:03 07h 12min
G877 14 Wuhan 17:47 17:50 07h 58min
G877 15 Chibi North 18:23 18:25 08h 34min
G877 16 Changsha South 19:15 19:20 09h 26min
G877 17 Zhuzhou West 19:35 19:37 09h 46min
G877 18 Hengyang East 20:04 20:06 10h 15min
G877 19 Chenzhou West 20:39 20:41 10h 50min
G877 20 Guangzhou North 21:46 21:48 11h 57min
G877 21 Guangzhou South 22:10 -- 12h 21min