Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G877 Train Route and Timetable

G877 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G877 1 Yinchuan -- 10:17 0min
G877 4 Qingyang 12:11 12:13 01h 54min
G877 8 Xian North 13:19 13:24 03h 02min
G877 9 Huashan North 13:54 14:00 03h 37min
G877 10 Luoyang Longmen 14:52 14:54 04h 35min
G877 11 Zhengzhou 15:33 15:36 05h 16min
G877 12 Zhumadian West 16:33 16:35 06h 16min
G877 13 Xinyang East 17:01 17:03 06h 44min
G877 14 Wuhan 17:47 17:50 07h 30min
G877 15 Chibi North 18:23 18:25 08h 06min
G877 16 Changsha South 19:15 19:20 08h 58min
G877 17 Zhuzhou West 19:35 19:37 09h 18min
G877 18 Hengyang East 20:04 20:06 09h 47min
G877 19 Chenzhou West 20:39 20:41 10h 22min
G877 20 Guangzhou North 21:46 21:48 11h 29min
G877 21 Guangzhou South 22:08 -- 11h 51min