Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8763 Train Route and Timetable

G8763 is a high speed train running from Jiangyou Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8763 1 Jiangyou -- 07:07 0min
G8763 2 Qinglian 07:16 07:19 09min
G8763 3 Mianyang 07:31 07:33 24min
G8763 4 Luojiang East 07:44 07:47 37min
G8763 5 Deyang 07:57 08:00 50min
G8763 6 Guanghan North 08:09 08:11 01h 02min
G8763 7 Qingbaijiang East 08:19 08:26 01h 12min
G8763 8 Xindu East 08:33 08:42 01h 26min
G8763 9 Chengdu East 08:53 09:05 01h 46min
G8763 10 Zizhong North 09:40 09:50 02h 33min
G8763 11 Longchang North 10:06 10:19 02h 59min
G8763 12 Dazu South 10:33 10:43 03h 26min
G8763 13 Chongqing West 11:11 11:21 04h 04min
G8763 14 Guiyang North 13:23 -- 06h 16min