Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G876 Train Route and Timetable

G876 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Guangzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G876 1 Yinchuan -- 10:17 0min
G876 2 Qingyang 12:11 12:13 01h 54min
G876 3 Xian North 13:19 13:24 03h 02min
G876 4 Huashan North 13:54 14:00 03h 37min
G876 5 Luoyang Longmen 14:52 14:54 04h 35min
G876 6 Zhengzhou 15:33 15:36 05h 16min
G876 7 Zhumadian West 16:33 16:35 06h 16min
G876 8 Xinyang East 17:01 17:03 06h 44min
G876 9 Wuhan 17:47 17:50 07h 30min
G876 10 Chibi North 18:23 18:25 08h 06min
G876 11 Yueyang East 18:47 18:49 08h 30min
G876 12 Changsha South 19:22 19:26 09h 05min
G876 13 Zhuzhou West 19:41 19:43 09h 24min
G876 14 Hengyang East 20:10 20:12 09h 53min
G876 15 Chenzhou West 20:45 20:47 10h 28min
G876 16 Shaoguan 21:18 21:24 11h 01min
G876 17 Guangzhou South 22:19 -- 12h 02min