Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8758 Train Route and Timetable

G8758 is a high speed train running from Guiyang North Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8758 1 Guiyang North -- 14:43 0min
G8758 2 Zunyi 15:29 15:31 46min
G8758 3 Tongzi East 15:53 15:55 01h 10min
G8758 4 Qijiang East 16:34 16:36 01h 51min
G8758 5 Chongqing West 17:02 17:06 02h 19min
G8758 6 Rongchang North 17:36 17:40 02h 53min
G8758 7 Longchang North 17:52 17:57 03h 09min
G8758 8 Chengdu South 18:44 18:49 04h 01min
G8758 9 Meishan East 19:15 19:17 04h 32min
G8758 10 Leshan 19:36 19:40 04h 53min
G8758 11 Yibin West 20:21 20:26 05h 38min
G8758 12 Changning 20:39 20:41 05h 56min
G8758 13 Xingwen 20:56 20:58 06h 13min
G8758 14 Bijie 21:39 21:41 06h 56min
G8758 15 22:31 -- 07h 48min