Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8754 Train Route and Timetable

G8754 is a high speed train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Emeishan Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8754 1 Chongqing West -- 12:06 0min
G8754 2 Dazu South 12:33 12:35 27min
G8754 3 Chengdu South 13:32 13:37 01h 26min
G8754 4 Chengdu Airport 13:47 13:49 01h 41min
G8754 5 Xinjin 13:58 14:06 01h 52min
G8754 6 Pengshan North 14:17 14:19 02h 11min
G8754 7 Meishan East 14:27 14:29 02h 21min
G8754 8 Leshan 14:48 14:50 02h 42min
G8754 9 Emei 15:01 15:03 02h 55min
G8754 10 Emeishan 15:12 -- 03h 06min