Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8747 Train Route and Timetable

G8747 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Guiyang North Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8747 1 -- 16:52 0min
G8747 2 17:08 17:10 16min
G8747 3 17:21 17:23 29min
G8747 4 Zigong 17:33 17:35 41min
G8747 5 Neijiang North 18:00 18:02 01h 08min
G8747 6 Chengdu East 18:43 18:58 01h 51min
G8747 7 Pengshan North 19:26 19:32 02h 34min
G8747 8 Leshan 19:55 19:57 03h 03min
G8747 9 Yibin West 20:37 20:39 03h 45min
G8747 10 Guiyang North 22:25 -- 05h 33min