Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G873 Train Route and Timetable

G873 is a high speed train running from Yinchuan Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G873 1 Yinchuan -- 07:50 0min
G873 4 Qingyang 09:47 09:52 01h 57min
G873 8 Xian North 10:58 11:15 03h 08min
G873 9 Sanmenxia South 12:06 12:08 04h 16min
G873 10 Gongyi South 12:48 12:50 04h 58min
G873 11 Zhengzhou West 13:06 13:08 05h 16min
G873 12 Zhengzhou East 13:26 13:29 05h 36min
G873 13 Xinxiang East 13:49 13:51 05h 59min
G873 14 Hebi East 14:07 14:09 06h 17min
G873 15 Anyang East 14:23 14:25 06h 33min
G873 16 Handan East 14:43 14:50 06h 53min
G873 17 Shijiazhuang 15:32 15:35 07h 42min
G873 18 Beijing West 16:51 -- 09h 01min