Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G871 Train Route and Timetable

G871 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G871 1 Beijing West -- 13:50 0min
G871 2 Baoding East 14:31 14:38 41min
G871 3 Shijiazhuang Airport 15:07 15:19 01h 17min
G871 4 Shijiazhuang 15:33 15:37 01h 43min
G871 5 Xingtai East 16:05 16:07 02h 15min
G871 6 Anyang East 16:35 16:37 02h 45min
G871 7 Hebi East 16:52 16:54 03h 02min
G871 8 Zhengzhou East 17:27 17:36 03h 37min
G871 9 Luoyang Longmen 18:13 18:15 04h 23min
G871 10 Mianchi South 18:34 18:40 04h 44min
G871 11 Xian North 19:46 20:07 05h 56min
G871 12 Qingyang 21:16 21:18 07h 26min
G871 13 Yinchuan 23:15 -- 09h 25min