Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G871 Train Route and Timetable

G871 is a high speed train running from Beijing West Railway Station to Yinchuan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G871 1 Beijing West -- 13:44 0min
G871 2 Gaobeidian East 14:14 14:16 30min
G871 3 Baoding East 14:32 14:42 48min
G871 4 Shijiazhuang Airport 15:11 15:20 01h 27min
G871 5 Shijiazhuang 15:34 15:37 01h 50min
G871 6 Xingtai East 16:05 16:07 02h 21min
G871 7 Anyang East 16:35 16:37 02h 51min
G871 8 Hebi East 16:52 16:54 03h 08min
G871 9 Zhengzhou East 17:27 17:36 03h 43min
G871 10 Luoyang Longmen 18:12 18:14 04h 28min
G871 11 Mianchi South 18:33 18:39 04h 49min
G871 12 Sanmenxia South 18:56 18:58 05h 12min
G871 13 Xian North 19:52 19:58 06h 08min
G871 14 Qingyang 21:04 21:06 07h 20min
G871 15 Yinchuan 23:00 -- 09h 16min