Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G869 Train Route and Timetable

G869 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G869 1 Wenzhou South -- 09:21 0min
G869 2 Qingtian 09:40 09:42 19min
G869 3 Lishui Zhejiang 10:01 10:03 40min
G869 4 Yongkang South 10:26 10:28 01h 05min
G869 5 Jinhua South 10:46 10:48 01h 25min
G869 6 Jinhua 11:03 11:05 01h 42min
G869 7 Quzhou 11:28 11:47 02h 07min
G869 8 Yushan South 12:06 12:17 02h 45min
G869 9 Shangrao 12:33 12:51 03h 12min
G869 10 Wuyuan 13:15 13:17 03h 54min
G869 11 Jingdezhen North 13:45 13:49 04h 24min
G869 12 Poyang 14:07 14:09 04h 46min
G869 13 Duchang 14:30 14:32 05h 09min
G869 14 Jiujiang 15:03 15:07 05h 42min
G869 15 Yangxin 15:42 15:44 06h 21min
G869 16 Daye North 15:59 16:01 06h 38min
G869 17 Huangshi North 16:08 16:10 06h 47min
G869 18 Wuhan 16:43 17:01 07h 22min
G869 19 Xiaogan North 17:31 17:36 08h 10min
G869 20 Xinyang East 17:55 17:58 08h 34min
G869 21 Zhumadian West 18:23 18:25 09h 02min
G869 22 Zhengzhou 19:23 19:32 10h 02min
G869 23 Zhengzhou West 19:49 19:51 10h 28min
G869 24 Luoyang Longmen 20:16 20:18 10h 55min
G869 25 Mianchi South 20:37 20:39 11h 16min
G869 26 Weinan North 21:29 21:31 12h 08min
G869 27 Xian North 21:48 -- 12h 27min