Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G868 Train Route and Timetable

G868 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 32 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G868 1 Cangnan -- 08:42 0min
G868 2 Pingyang 08:52 08:54 10min
G868 3 Ruian 09:03 09:05 21min
G868 4 Wenzhou South 09:17 09:21 35min
G868 5 Lishui Zhejiang 09:55 09:57 01h 13min
G868 6 Yongkang South 10:17 10:19 01h 35min
G868 7 Wuyi North 10:30 10:32 01h 48min
G868 8 Jinhua South 10:43 10:45 02h 01min
G868 9 Jinhua 10:57 11:01 02h 15min
G868 10 Longyou 11:17 11:23 02h 35min
G868 11 Quzhou 11:34 11:47 02h 52min
G868 12 Yushan South 12:06 12:14 03h 24min
G868 13 Shangrao 12:30 12:51 03h 48min
G868 14 Dexing 13:08 13:10 04h 26min
G868 15 Wuyuan 13:22 13:24 04h 40min
G868 16 Jingdezhen North 13:52 13:55 05h 10min
G868 17 Poyang 14:13 14:15 05h 31min
G868 18 Jiujiang 15:06 15:09 06h 24min
G868 19 Yangxin 15:42 15:44 07h 0min
G868 20 Daye North 15:59 16:01 07h 17min
G868 21 Huangshi North 16:08 16:10 07h 26min
G868 22 Wuhan 16:43 17:01 08h 01min
G868 23 Xiaogan North 17:31 17:36 08h 49min
G868 24 Xinyang East 17:55 17:58 09h 13min
G868 25 Zhumadian West 18:23 18:25 09h 41min
G868 26 Zhengzhou 19:24 19:30 10h 42min
G868 27 Zhengzhou West 19:47 19:49 11h 05min
G868 28 Luoyang Longmen 20:14 20:16 11h 32min
G868 29 Mianchi South 20:35 20:37 11h 53min
G868 30 Huashan North 21:16 21:18 12h 34min
G868 31 Weinan North 21:34 21:36 12h 52min
G868 32 Xian North 21:53 -- 13h 11min