Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G868 Train Route and Timetable

G868 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G868 1 Wenzhou South -- 09:20 0min
G868 2 Qingtian 09:39 09:41 19min
G868 3 Lishui Zhejiang 10:00 10:02 40min
G868 4 Yongkang South 10:25 10:27 01h 05min
G868 5 Jinhua South 10:45 10:47 01h 25min
G868 6 Jinhua 11:02 11:04 01h 42min
G868 7 Longyou 11:20 11:26 02h 0min
G868 8 Quzhou 11:37 11:47 02h 17min
G868 9 Yushan South 12:06 12:17 02h 46min
G868 10 Shangrao 12:33 12:51 03h 13min
G868 11 Wuyuan 13:16 13:18 03h 56min
G868 12 Jingdezhen North 13:45 13:49 04h 25min
G868 13 Poyang 14:07 14:09 04h 47min
G868 14 Duchang 14:30 14:32 05h 10min
G868 15 Jiujiang 15:03 15:07 05h 43min
G868 16 Yangxin 15:42 15:44 06h 22min
G868 17 Daye North 15:59 16:01 06h 39min
G868 18 Huangshi North 16:08 16:10 06h 48min
G868 19 Wuhan 16:43 17:01 07h 23min
G868 20 Xiaogan North 17:31 17:36 08h 11min
G868 21 Xinyang East 17:55 17:58 08h 35min
G868 22 Zhumadian West 18:23 18:25 09h 03min
G868 23 Zhengzhou 19:23 19:32 10h 03min
G868 24 Zhengzhou West 19:49 19:51 10h 29min
G868 25 Mianchi South 20:30 20:32 11h 10min
G868 26 Weinan North 21:22 21:24 12h 02min
G868 27 Xian North 21:41 -- 12h 21min