Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G867 Train Route and Timetable

G867 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G867 1 Xian North -- 07:01 0min
G867 2 Luoyang Longmen 08:17 08:19 01h 16min
G867 3 Zhengzhou 08:54 08:57 01h 53min
G867 4 Luohe West 09:45 09:51 02h 44min
G867 5 Zhumadian West 10:09 10:12 03h 08min
G867 6 Xinyang East 10:37 10:39 03h 36min
G867 7 Xiaogan North 10:57 11:10 03h 56min
G867 8 Wuhan 11:40 11:50 04h 39min
G867 9 Ezhou 12:14 12:18 05h 13min
G867 10 Huangshi North 12:30 12:32 05h 29min
G867 11 Daye North 12:40 12:43 05h 39min
G867 12 Yangxin 12:58 13:00 05h 57min
G867 13 Jiujiang 13:36 13:39 06h 35min
G867 14 Hukou 14:02 14:04 07h 01min
G867 15 Jingdezhen North 14:49 14:51 07h 48min
G867 16 Wuyuan 15:18 15:20 08h 17min
G867 17 Shangrao 15:45 16:05 08h 44min
G867 18 Jiangshan 16:30 16:32 09h 29min
G867 19 Jinhua 16:59 17:01 09h 58min
G867 20 Jinhua South 17:12 17:14 10h 11min
G867 21 Wuyi North 17:24 17:26 10h 23min
G867 22 Yongkang South 17:38 17:40 10h 37min
G867 23 Lishui Zhejiang 17:59 18:01 10h 58min
G867 24 Qingtian 18:21 18:23 11h 20min
G867 25 Wenzhou South 18:42 18:44 11h 41min
G867 26 Ruian 18:55 18:57 11h 54min
G867 27 Cangnan 19:13 -- 12h 12min