Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G8653 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G8653” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8653 1 Jiangyou -- 07:05 0min
G8653 2 Qinglian 07:14 07:16 09min
G8653 3 Mianyang 07:28 07:34 23min
G8653 4 Luojiang East 07:45 07:48 40min
G8653 5 Deyang 07:58 08:02 53min
G8653 6 Guanghan North 08:11 08:15 01h 06min
G8653 7 Qingbaijiang East 08:23 08:37 01h 18min
G8653 8 Xindu East 08:44 08:48 01h 39min
G8653 9 Chengdu East 08:59 09:07 01h 54min
G8653 10 Ziyang North 09:33 09:35 02h 28min
G8653 11 Neijiang North 09:56 09:58 02h 51min
G8653 13 Dazu South 10:23 10:26 03h 18min
G8653 14 Yongchuan East 10:36 10:43 03h 31min
G8653 15 Bishan 10:54 10:56 03h 49min
G8653 16 Chongqing West 11:13 11:20 04h 08min
G8653 17 Guiyang North 13:23 -- 06h 18min