Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G861 Train Route and Timetable

G861 is a high speed train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G861 1 Fuzhou -- 11:30 0min
G861 2 12:04 12:06 34min
G861 3 Wuyishan North 12:40 12:42 01h 10min
G861 4 Shangrao 13:04 13:06 01h 34min
G861 5 Huangshan North 13:48 13:51 02h 18min
G861 6 Jixi North 14:05 14:07 02h 35min
G861 7 Nanling 14:32 14:34 03h 02min
G861 8 Tongling North 14:46 14:48 03h 16min
G861 9 Chaohu East 15:08 15:10 03h 38min
G861 10 Hefei South 15:32 15:36 04h 02min
G861 11 Huainan South 16:15 16:17 04h 45min
G861 12 Yingshan North 16:38 16:40 05h 08min
G861 13 Fuyang West 16:57 17:00 05h 27min
G861 14 Bozhou South 17:26 17:28 05h 56min
G861 15 Shangqiu 17:52 17:56 06h 22min
G861 16 Kaifeng North 18:32 18:34 07h 02min
G861 17 Zhengzhou East 18:55 18:58 07h 25min
G861 18 Luoyang Longmen 19:34 19:37 08h 04min
G861 19 Sanmenxia South 20:08 20:10 08h 38min
G861 20 Xian North 21:01 -- 09h 31min