Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G860 Train Route and Timetable

G860 is a high speed train running from Pingtan Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G860 1 Pingtan -- 10:23 0min
G860 2 Changle East 10:41 10:43 18min
G860 3 Fuzhou South 10:57 11:02 34min
G860 4 Fuzhou 11:16 11:30 53min
G860 5 Yanping 12:04 12:06 01h 41min
G860 6 Wuyishan North 12:40 12:42 02h 17min
G860 7 Shangrao 13:04 13:06 02h 41min
G860 8 Huangshan North 13:48 13:51 03h 25min
G860 9 Jixi North 14:05 14:07 03h 42min
G860 10 Jingxian 14:27 14:29 04h 04min
G860 11 Nanling 14:39 14:41 04h 16min
G860 12 Chaohu East 15:08 15:10 04h 45min
G860 13 Hefei South 15:32 15:36 05h 09min
G860 14 Huainan South 16:15 16:17 05h 52min
G860 15 Yingshan North 16:38 16:40 06h 15min
G860 16 Fuyang West 16:57 17:00 06h 34min
G860 17 Bozhou South 17:26 17:28 07h 03min
G860 18 Shangqiu 17:52 17:56 07h 29min
G860 19 Kaifeng North 18:32 18:34 08h 09min
G860 20 Zhengzhou East 18:55 18:58 08h 32min
G860 21 Luoyang Longmen 19:34 19:37 09h 11min
G860 22 Sanmenxia South 20:08 20:10 09h 45min
G860 23 Xian North 21:01 -- 10h 38min