Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G858 Train Route and Timetable

G858 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G858 1 Xian North -- 15:20 0min
G858 2 Huashan North 15:48 15:50 28min
G858 3 Luoyang Longmen 16:42 16:44 01h 22min
G858 4 Zhengzhou 17:22 17:26 02h 02min
G858 5 Xuchang East 18:00 18:02 02h 40min
G858 6 Luohe West 18:18 18:20 02h 58min
G858 7 Xinyang East 18:58 19:03 03h 38min
G858 8 Wuhan 19:48 -- 04h 28min