Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G854 Train Route and Timetable

G854 is a high speed train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Wuhan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G854 1 Lanzhou West -- 11:03 0min
G854 2 Qinan 12:07 12:09 01h 04min
G854 3 Tianshui South 12:24 12:27 01h 21min
G854 4 Baoji South 13:14 13:16 02h 11min
G854 5 Yangling South 13:40 13:42 02h 37min
G854 6 Xian North 14:11 14:15 03h 08min
G854 7 Huashan North 14:44 14:46 03h 41min
G854 8 Sanmenxia South 15:12 15:14 04h 09min
G854 9 Luoyang Longmen 15:45 15:48 04h 42min
G854 10 Zhengzhou 16:26 16:30 05h 23min
G854 11 Xuchang East 17:02 17:04 05h 59min
G854 12 Luohe West 17:20 17:26 06h 17min
G854 13 Zhumadian West 17:44 17:46 06h 41min
G854 14 Minggang East 18:03 18:05 07h 0min
G854 15 Xinyang East 18:18 18:20 07h 15min
G854 16 Xiaogan North 18:38 18:47 07h 35min
G854 17 Wuhan 19:19 -- 08h 16min