Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G853 Train Route and Timetable

G853 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G853 1 Wuhan -- 11:47 0min
G853 2 Zhumadian West 12:50 12:57 01h 03min
G853 3 Luohe West 13:15 13:17 01h 28min
G853 4 Zhengzhou 14:02 14:08 02h 15min
G853 5 Gongyi South 14:38 14:40 02h 51min
G853 6 Luoyang Longmen 14:54 14:56 03h 07min
G853 7 Sanmenxia South 15:27 15:29 03h 40min
G853 8 Huashan North 15:56 16:04 04h 09min
G853 9 Xian North 16:32 16:45 04h 45min
G853 10 Yangling South 17:11 17:13 05h 24min
G853 11 Baoji South 17:36 17:38 05h 49min
G853 12 Tianshui South 18:20 18:26 06h 33min
G853 13 Qinan 18:41 18:43 06h 54min
G853 14 Tongwei 19:02 19:04 07h 15min
G853 15 Dingxi North 19:30 19:32 07h 43min
G853 16 Lanzhou West 20:02 -- 08h 15min