Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G853 Train Route and Timetable

G853 is a high speed train running from Wuhan Railway Station to Xining Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G853 1 Wuhan -- 11:45 0min
G853 2 Zhumadian West 12:51 12:56 01h 06min
G853 3 Luohe West 13:16 13:18 01h 31min
G853 4 Zhengzhou 14:02 14:08 02h 17min
G853 5 Luoyang Longmen 14:47 14:49 03h 02min
G853 6 Sanmenxia South 15:21 15:30 03h 36min
G853 7 Huashan North 15:56 15:58 04h 11min
G853 8 Xian North 16:26 16:40 04h 41min
G853 9 16:52 16:54 05h 07min
G853 10 Qishan 17:22 17:24 05h 37min
G853 11 Baoji South 17:37 17:39 05h 52min
G853 12 Tianshui South 18:19 18:21 06h 34min
G853 13 Qinan 18:36 18:38 06h 51min
G853 14 Dingxi North 19:17 19:22 07h 32min
G853 15 Lanzhou West 19:52 19:58 08h 07min
G853 16 Xining 20:54 -- 09h 09min