Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G8507 Train Route Check

10 stops for No.“G8507” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8507 1 Chengdu East -- 12:12 0min
G8507 2 Jianyang South 12:31 12:34 19min
G8507 3 Ziyang North 12:45 12:48 33min
G8507 4 Zizhong North 13:02 13:04 50min
G8507 5 Neijiang North 13:15 13:17 01h 03min
G8507 6 Rongchang North 13:35 13:37 01h 23min
G8507 7 Dazu South 13:44 13:46 01h 32min
G8507 8 Yongchuan East 13:56 13:58 01h 44min
G8507 9 Bishan 14:09 14:11 01h 57min
G8507 10 Chongqing North 14:37 -- 02h 25min