Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G841 Train Route and Timetable

G841 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G841 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:58 0min
G841 2 Humen 13:16 13:23 18min
G841 3 Guangzhou South 13:40 13:45 42min
G841 4 Yingde West 14:21 14:23 01h 23min
G841 5 Chenzhou West 15:09 15:11 02h 11min
G841 6 Hengyang East 15:44 15:46 02h 46min
G841 7 Changsha South 16:28 16:32 03h 30min
G841 8 Chibi North 17:22 17:24 04h 24min
G841 9 Wuhan 17:59 18:05 05h 01min
G841 10 Xinyang East 18:48 18:50 05h 50min
G841 11 Zhumadian West 19:15 19:28 06h 17min
G841 12 Zhengzhou 20:30 20:34 07h 32min
G841 13 Zhengzhou West 20:51 20:53 07h 53min
G841 14 Luoyang Longmen 21:18 21:20 08h 20min
G841 15 Mianchi South 21:39 21:41 08h 41min
G841 16 Xian North 22:43 -- 09h 45min