Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G840 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G840” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G840 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:58 0min
G840 2 Humen 13:16 13:23 18min
G840 3 Guangzhou South 13:40 13:45 42min
G840 4 Yingde West 14:21 14:23 01h 23min
G840 5 Chenzhou West 15:09 15:11 02h 11min
G840 6 Hengyang East 15:44 15:46 02h 46min
G840 7 Changsha South 16:28 16:32 03h 30min
G840 8 Chibi North 17:22 17:24 04h 24min
G840 9 Wuhan 17:59 18:05 05h 01min
G840 10 Xinyang East 18:48 18:50 05h 50min
G840 11 Zhumadian West 19:15 19:28 06h 17min
G840 12 Zhengzhou 20:30 20:34 07h 32min
G840 13 Luoyang Longmen 21:11 21:13 08h 13min
G840 14 Mianchi South 21:32 21:38 08h 34min
G840 15 Huashan North 22:17 22:19 09h 19min
G840 16 Xian North 22:49 -- 09h 51min