Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8364 Train Route and Timetable

G8364 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8364 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 19:13 0min
G8364 2 Taicang 19:44 19:46 31min
G8364 3 Changshu 20:05 20:07 52min
G8364 4 Zhangjiagang 20:17 20:19 01h 04min
G8364 5 Nantong West 20:34 20:36 01h 21min
G8364 6 Haian 20:54 20:56 01h 41min
G8364 7 Dongtai 21:09 21:11 01h 56min
G8364 8 Yancheng 21:29 21:31 02h 16min
G8364 9 Huaian East 22:03 22:05 02h 50min
G8364 10 Suqian 22:33 22:35 03h 20min
G8364 11 Xuzhou East 23:09 -- 03h 56min