Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8363 Train Route and Timetable

G8363 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8363 1 Xuzhou East -- 08:59 0min
G8363 2 Suining Jiangsu 09:23 09:25 24min
G8363 3 Funing South 10:15 10:17 01h 16min
G8363 4 Jianhu 10:25 10:27 01h 26min
G8363 5 Yancheng 10:42 10:46 01h 43min
G8363 6 Haian 11:12 11:15 02h 13min
G8363 7 Zhangjiagang 11:42 11:44 02h 43min
G8363 8 Changshu 11:54 11:56 02h 55min
G8363 9 Taicang 12:15 12:17 03h 16min
G8363 10 12:33 12:35 03h 34min
G8363 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:58 -- 03h 59min