Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8354 Train Route and Timetable

G8354 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8354 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:49 0min
G8354 2 Taicang 15:20 15:22 31min
G8354 3 Changshu 15:41 15:43 52min
G8354 4 Zhangjiagang 15:53 15:55 01h 04min
G8354 5 Nantong West 16:10 16:12 01h 21min
G8354 6 Rugao South 16:24 16:26 01h 35min
G8354 7 Haian 16:37 16:39 01h 48min
G8354 8 Dongtai 16:52 16:54 02h 03min
G8354 9 Yancheng 17:12 17:14 02h 23min
G8354 10 Sheyang 17:34 17:36 02h 45min
G8354 11 Funing East 17:45 17:47 02h 56min
G8354 12 Binhaigang 18:01 18:04 03h 12min
G8354 13 Xiangshuixian 18:15 18:18 03h 26min
G8354 14 Lianyungang 18:48 -- 03h 59min