Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8352 Train Route and Timetable

G8352 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8352 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 13:22 0min
G8352 2 Taicang South 13:48 13:51 26min
G8352 3 Changshu 14:16 14:18 54min
G8352 4 Zhangjiagang 14:28 14:30 01h 06min
G8352 5 Haian 15:00 15:02 01h 38min
G8352 6 Dongtai 15:15 15:17 01h 53min
G8352 7 Yancheng Dafeng 15:29 15:31 02h 07min
G8352 8 Yancheng 15:42 15:44 02h 20min
G8352 9 Sheyang 16:03 16:08 02h 41min
G8352 10 Binhaigang 16:27 16:36 03h 05min
G8352 11 Xiangshuixian 16:47 16:49 03h 25min
G8352 12 Lianyungang 17:20 -- 03h 58min