Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8350 Train Route and Timetable

G8350 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8350 1 Hefei South -- 16:56 0min
G8350 2 Feixi 17:08 17:10 12min
G8350 3 Shucheng East 17:22 17:24 26min
G8350 4 Lujiang West 17:36 17:38 40min
G8350 5 Tongcheng East 17:49 17:51 53min
G8350 6 Tongcheng South 18:00 18:02 01h 04min
G8350 7 Anqing 18:24 18:27 01h 28min
G8350 8 Chizhou 18:44 18:46 01h 48min
G8350 9 Tongling 19:03 19:05 02h 07min
G8350 10 Wuhu 19:33 19:35 02h 37min
G8350 11 Maanshan East 19:52 19:54 02h 56min
G8350 12 Nanjing South 20:11 -- 03h 15min