Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G832 Train Route and Timetable

G832 is a high speed train running from Xian North Railway Station to Shenzhen North Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G832 1 Xian North -- 12:53 0min
G832 2 Huashan North 13:21 13:23 28min
G832 3 Luoyang Longmen 14:15 14:18 01h 22min
G832 4 Gongyi South 14:32 14:34 01h 39min
G832 5 Zhengzhou 15:01 15:04 02h 08min
G832 6 Xuchang East 15:37 15:47 02h 44min
G832 7 Luohe West 16:03 16:05 03h 10min
G832 8 Zhumadian West 16:23 16:25 03h 30min
G832 9 Xinyang East 16:50 16:52 03h 57min
G832 10 Xiaogan North 17:10 17:12 04h 17min
G832 11 Wuhan 17:43 17:49 04h 50min
G832 12 Yueyang East 18:38 18:41 05h 45min
G832 13 Changsha South 19:15 19:24 06h 22min
G832 14 Hengshan West 19:53 19:55 07h 0min
G832 15 Hengyang East 20:08 20:10 07h 15min
G832 16 Leiyang West 20:27 20:32 07h 34min
G832 17 Chenzhou West 20:53 20:55 08h 0min
G832 18 Qingyuan 21:52 21:54 08h 59min
G832 19 Guangzhou South 22:24 22:34 09h 31min
G832 20 Humen 22:51 22:53 09h 58min
G832 21 Shenzhen North 23:10 -- 10h 17min