Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8302 Train Route and Timetable

G8302 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8302 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 08:48 0min
G8302 2 Kunshan South 09:07 09:09 19min
G8302 3 Suzhou 09:20 09:22 32min
G8302 4 Wuxi 09:37 09:39 49min
G8302 5 Changzhou 09:53 09:55 01h 05min
G8302 6 Yangzhou East 10:33 10:35 01h 45min
G8302 7 Baoying 11:03 11:05 02h 15min
G8302 8 Lianshui 11:28 11:30 02h 40min
G8302 9 Guannan 11:43 11:45 02h 55min
G8302 10 Guanyun 11:55 11:57 03h 07min
G8302 11 Lianyungang 12:20 -- 03h 32min