Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8277 Train Route and Timetable

G8277 is a high speed train running from Suqian Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8277 1 Suqian -- 13:25 0min
G8277 2 Siyang 13:39 13:41 14min
G8277 3 Huaian East 13:59 14:03 34min
G8277 4 Baoying 14:18 14:20 53min
G8277 5 Gaoyou 14:37 14:39 01h 12min
G8277 6 Yangzhou East 14:54 14:56 01h 29min
G8277 7 Dagang South 15:13 15:15 01h 48min
G8277 8 Dantu 15:27 15:30 02h 02min
G8277 9 Wuxi 16:00 16:02 02h 35min
G8277 10 Suzhou 16:17 16:19 02h 52min
G8277 11 Kunshan South 16:31 16:33 03h 06min
G8277 12 Anting North 16:43 16:45 03h 18min
G8277 13 Nanxiang North 16:53 17:00 03h 28min
G8277 14 Shanghai 17:12 -- 03h 47min