Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8275 Train Route and Timetable

G8275 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8275 1 Xuzhou East -- 08:50 0min
G8275 2 Suqian 09:22 09:24 32min
G8275 3 Huaian East 09:52 09:56 01h 02min
G8275 4 Baoying 10:12 10:14 01h 22min
G8275 5 Gaoyou North 10:24 10:26 01h 34min
G8275 6 Yangzhou East 10:48 10:50 01h 58min
G8275 7 Dagang South 11:07 11:09 02h 17min
G8275 8 Dantu 11:21 11:25 02h 31min
G8275 9 Changzhou 11:44 11:46 02h 54min
G8275 10 Wuxi 12:00 12:02 03h 10min
G8275 11 Suzhou 12:17 12:19 03h 27min
G8275 12 Suzhou Industrial Park 12:26 12:27 03h 36min
G8275 13 Shanghai 12:50 -- 04h 0min