Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8274 Train Route and Timetable

G8274 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8274 1 Shanghai -- 16:20 0min
G8274 2 Kunshan South 16:39 16:41 19min
G8274 3 Suzhou 16:52 16:54 32min
G8274 4 Wuxi 17:09 17:11 49min
G8274 5 Huishan 17:20 17:22 01h 0min
G8274 6 Changzhou 17:32 17:34 01h 12min
G8274 7 Yangzhou East 18:15 18:17 01h 55min
G8274 8 Huaian East 18:56 18:58 02h 36min
G8274 9 Siyang 19:15 19:17 02h 55min
G8274 10 Suqian 19:32 19:34 03h 12min
G8274 11 Suining Jiangsu 19:47 19:49 03h 27min
G8274 12 Xuzhou East 20:14 -- 03h 54min