Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G827 Train Route and Timetable

G827 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G827 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:48 0min
G827 2 Humen 13:06 13:08 18min
G827 3 Guangzhou South 13:25 13:30 37min
G827 4 Shaoguan 14:21 14:23 01h 33min
G827 5 Chenzhou West 14:54 14:56 02h 06min
G827 6 Hengyang East 15:29 15:31 02h 41min
G827 7 Changsha South 16:13 16:16 03h 25min
G827 8 Miluo East 16:34 16:36 03h 46min
G827 9 Wuhan 17:43 17:49 04h 55min
G827 10 Xinyang East 18:33 18:35 05h 45min
G827 11 Zhumadian West 19:00 19:02 06h 12min
G827 12 Luohe West 19:22 19:28 06h 34min
G827 13 Xuchang East 19:44 19:50 06h 56min
G827 14 Zhengzhou 20:24 20:27 07h 36min
G827 15 Luoyang Longmen 21:04 21:06 08h 16min
G827 16 Sanmenxia South 21:37 21:45 08h 49min
G827 17 Xian North 22:35 -- 09h 47min