Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G826 Train Route and Timetable

G826 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Xian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G826 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:55 0min
G826 2 Humen 10:12 10:14 17min
G826 3 Guangzhou South 10:31 10:35 36min
G826 4 Guangzhou North 10:52 10:54 57min
G826 5 Chenzhou West 12:00 12:07 02h 05min
G826 6 Hengyang East 12:40 12:42 02h 45min
G826 7 Changsha South 13:23 13:27 03h 28min
G826 8 Yueyang East 14:00 14:02 04h 05min
G826 9 Xianning North 14:32 14:34 04h 37min
G826 10 Wuhan 14:59 15:14 05h 04min
G826 11 Xinyang East 15:58 16:00 06h 03min
G826 12 Zhumadian West 16:25 16:36 06h 30min
G826 13 Zhengzhou 17:33 17:42 07h 38min
G826 14 Luoyang Longmen 18:19 18:21 08h 24min
G826 15 Sanmenxia South 18:53 18:55 08h 58min
G826 16 Lingbao West 19:10 19:12 09h 15min
G826 17 Weinan North 19:42 19:44 09h 47min
G826 18 Xian North 20:00 -- 10h 05min