Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G826 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“G826” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G826 1 Shenzhen North -- 12:48 0min
G826 2 Humen 13:06 13:08 18min
G826 3 Guangzhou South 13:25 13:30 37min
G826 4 Shaoguan 14:21 14:23 01h 33min
G826 5 Chenzhou West 14:54 14:56 02h 06min
G826 6 Hengyang East 15:29 15:31 02h 41min
G826 7 Changsha South 16:13 16:16 03h 25min
G826 8 Miluo East 16:34 16:36 03h 46min
G826 9 Wuhan 17:43 17:49 04h 55min
G826 10 Xinyang East 18:33 18:35 05h 45min
G826 11 Zhumadian West 19:00 19:02 06h 12min
G826 12 Luohe West 19:22 19:28 06h 34min
G826 13 Xuchang East 19:44 19:50 06h 56min
G826 14 Zhengzhou 20:24 20:27 07h 36min
G826 15 Luoyang Longmen 21:04 21:06 08h 16min
G826 16 Sanmenxia South 21:37 21:39 08h 49min
G826 17 Huashan North 22:06 22:08 09h 18min
G826 18 Xian North 22:38 -- 09h 50min