Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G822 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“G822” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G822 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:55 0min
G822 2 Humen 10:12 10:14 17min
G822 3 Guangzhou South 10:31 10:36 36min
G822 4 Qingyuan Guangdong 11:00 11:02 01h 05min
G822 5 Chenzhou West 12:00 12:08 02h 05min
G822 6 Hengyang East 12:41 12:43 02h 46min
G822 7 Changsha South 13:24 13:27 03h 29min
G822 8 Yueyang East 14:00 14:02 04h 05min
G822 9 Wuhan 14:53 15:05 04h 58min
G822 10 Xinyang East 15:49 15:52 05h 54min
G822 11 Zhumadian West 16:17 16:19 06h 22min
G822 12 Zhengzhou 17:14 17:18 07h 19min
G822 13 Luoyang Longmen 17:55 17:57 08h 0min
G822 14 Mianchi South 18:16 18:18 08h 21min
G822 15 Sanmenxia South 18:35 18:37 08h 40min
G822 16 Lingbao West 18:52 18:54 08h 57min
G822 17 Xian North 19:35 -- 09h 40min