Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8183 Train Route and Timetable

G8183 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Liaoning Chaoyang Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8183 1 Dalian North -- 18:09 0min
G8183 2 Bayuquan 18:49 18:51 40min
G8183 3 Yingkou East 19:09 19:11 01h 0min
G8183 4 Anshan West 19:31 19:33 01h 22min
G8183 5 Liaoyang 19:44 19:46 01h 35min
G8183 6 Shenyang 20:10 20:13 02h 01min
G8183 7 Fuxin 21:00 21:02 02h 51min
G8183 8 21:28 21:30 03h 19min
G8183 9 Liaoning Chaoyang 21:44 -- 03h 35min