Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G818 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G818” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G818 1 Shenzhen North -- 09:30 0min
G818 2 Humen 09:47 09:49 17min
G818 3 Guangzhou South 10:06 10:15 36min
G818 4 Shaoguan 11:06 11:09 01h 36min
G818 5 Chenzhou West 11:40 11:42 02h 10min
G818 6 Changsha South 12:52 12:57 03h 22min
G818 7 Xianning North 13:55 14:02 04h 25min
G818 8 Wuhan 14:27 14:35 04h 57min
G818 9 Xinyang East 15:18 15:20 05h 48min
G818 10 Xuchang East 16:09 16:24 06h 39min
G818 11 Zhengzhou 16:55 17:00 07h 25min
G818 12 Luoyang Longmen 17:39 17:41 08h 09min
G818 13 Lingbao West 18:22 18:24 08h 52min
G818 14 Huashan North 18:41 18:43 09h 11min
G818 15 Xian North 19:13 -- 09h 43min