Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8148 Train Route and Timetable

G8148 is a high speed train running from Tongliao Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8148 1 Tongliao -- 06:21 0min
G8148 2 Ganqika 06:45 06:47 24min
G8148 3 Zhangwu 07:08 07:10 47min
G8148 4 07:31 07:33 01h 10min
G8148 5 Shenyang 07:57 08:00 01h 36min
G8148 6 Liaoyang 08:24 08:25 02h 03min
G8148 7 Bayuquan 09:04 09:05 02h 43min
G8148 8 Dalian North 09:45 -- 03h 24min