Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8130 Train Route and Timetable

G8130 is a high speed train running from Dunhua Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8130 1 Dunhua -- 12:19 0min
G8130 2 Jiaohe West 12:55 12:57 36min
G8130 3 Jilin 13:33 13:36 01h 14min
G8130 4 Changchun 14:16 14:19 01h 57min
G8130 5 Siping East 14:52 14:54 02h 33min
G8130 6 Changtu West 15:10 15:12 02h 51min
G8130 7 Shenyang North 15:45 15:48 03h 26min
G8130 8 Shenyang South 16:03 16:05 03h 44min
G8130 9 Anshan West 16:29 16:31 04h 10min
G8130 10 Haicheng West 16:43 16:45 04h 24min
G8130 11 Yingkou East 16:58 17:00 04h 39min
G8130 12 Dalian North 17:53 -- 05h 34min