Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8128 Train Route and Timetable

G8128 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Dalian Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8128 1 Hunchun -- 06:36 0min
G8128 2 Tumen North 06:58 06:59 22min
G8128 3 Yanji West 07:15 07:18 39min
G8128 4 Antu West 07:37 07:39 01h 01min
G8128 5 Dunhua 08:02 08:04 01h 26min
G8128 6 Jilin 08:59 09:02 02h 23min
G8128 7 Changchun 09:42 09:48 03h 06min
G8128 8 Changchun West 09:58 10:00 03h 22min
G8128 9 Siping East 10:27 10:28 03h 51min
G8128 10 Kaiyuan West 10:49 10:50 04h 13min
G8128 11 Shenyang 11:23 11:26 04h 47min
G8128 12 Anshan West 11:56 11:58 05h 20min
G8128 13 Bayuquan 12:31 12:33 05h 55min
G8128 14 Puwan 13:00 13:02 06h 24min
G8128 16 Dalian 13:33 -- 06h 57min