Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8127 Train Route and Timetable

G8127 is a high speed train running from Dalian Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8127 1 Dalian -- 14:16 0min
G8127 2 Bayuquan 15:09 15:11 53min
G8127 3 Bayuquan 15:09 15:11 1day 53min
G8127 4 Yingkou East 15:29 15:31 1day 01h 13min
G8127 5 Anshan West 15:51 15:54 1day 01h 35min
G8127 6 Shenyang 16:26 16:29 1day 02h 10min
G8127 7 Changtu West 17:06 17:08 1day 02h 50min
G8127 8 Siping East 17:24 17:26 1day 03h 08min
G8127 9 Changchun West 17:52 17:54 1day 03h 36min
G8127 10 Changchun 18:04 18:07 1day 03h 48min
G8127 11 Jilin 18:47 18:50 1day 04h 31min