Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8127 Train Route and Timetable

G8127 is a high speed train running from Dalian Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8127 1 Dalian -- 14:16 0min
G8127 2 Bayuquan 15:09 15:11 53min
G8127 3 Yingkou East 15:29 15:31 01h 13min
G8127 4 Anshan West 15:51 15:53 01h 35min
G8127 5 Shenyang 16:24 16:28 02h 08min
G8127 6 Changtu West 17:06 17:07 02h 50min
G8127 7 Siping East 17:23 17:25 03h 07min
G8127 8 Changchun West 17:52 17:54 03h 36min
G8127 9 Changchun 18:05 18:08 03h 49min
G8127 10 Jilin 18:48 18:51 04h 32min
G8127 11 Jiaohe West 19:18 19:20 05h 02min
G8127 12 Dunhua 19:52 19:54 05h 36min
G8127 13 Yanji West 20:32 20:35 06h 16min
G8127 14 Tumen North 20:50 20:52 06h 34min
G8127 15 Hunchun 21:15 -- 06h 59min