Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8126 Train Route and Timetable

G8126 is a high speed train running from Hunchun Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8126 1 Hunchun -- 15:42 0min
G8126 2 Tumen North 16:04 16:06 22min
G8126 3 Yanji West 16:22 16:25 40min
G8126 4 Antu West 16:44 16:46 01h 02min
G8126 5 Dunhua 17:09 17:11 01h 27min
G8126 6 Jiaohe West 17:43 17:45 02h 01min
G8126 7 Jilin 18:12 18:16 02h 30min
G8126 8 Changchun 18:57 19:03 03h 15min
G8126 9 Siping East 19:37 19:39 03h 55min
G8126 10 Tieling West 20:10 20:12 04h 28min
G8126 11 Shenyang 20:34 20:37 04h 52min
G8126 12 Liaoyang 21:01 21:03 05h 19min
G8126 13 Anshan West 21:14 21:16 05h 32min
G8126 14 Yingkou East 21:36 21:39 05h 54min
G8126 15 Dalian North 22:32 -- 06h 50min