Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8125 Train Route and Timetable

G8125 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8125 1 Dalian North -- 07:33 0min
G8125 2 Wafangdian West 08:00 08:02 27min
G8125 3 Bayuquan 08:21 08:23 48min
G8125 4 Yingkou East 08:42 08:44 01h 09min
G8125 5 Liaoyang 09:11 09:13 01h 38min
G8125 6 Shenyang 09:37 09:40 02h 04min
G8125 7 Tieling West 10:02 10:04 02h 29min
G8125 8 Gongzhuling South 10:45 10:47 03h 12min
G8125 9 Changchun 11:08 11:13 03h 35min
G8125 10 Jilin 11:53 11:56 04h 20min
G8125 11 Jiaohe West 12:32 12:34 04h 59min
G8125 12 Dunhua 13:10 13:12 05h 37min
G8125 13 Antu West 13:39 13:41 06h 06min
G8125 14 Yanji West 14:03 14:09 06h 30min
G8125 15 Tumen North 14:27 14:29 06h 54min
G8125 16 Hunchun 14:56 -- 07h 23min