Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8125 Train Route and Timetable

G8125 is a high speed train running from Dalian Railway Station to Hunchun Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8125 1 Dalian -- 07:20 0min
G8125 2 Wafangdian West 08:00 08:02 40min
G8125 3 Bayuquan 08:21 08:23 01h 01min
G8125 4 Yingkou East 08:42 08:44 01h 22min
G8125 5 Liaoyang 09:11 09:13 01h 51min
G8125 6 Shenyang 09:37 09:40 02h 17min
G8125 7 Tieling West 10:02 10:04 02h 42min
G8125 8 Gongzhuling South 10:45 10:47 03h 25min
G8125 9 Changchun 11:09 11:14 03h 49min
G8125 10 Jilin 11:54 11:57 04h 34min
G8125 11 Jiaohe West 12:23 12:25 05h 03min
G8125 12 Dunhua 12:57 12:59 05h 37min
G8125 13 Antu West 13:22 13:24 06h 02min
G8125 14 Yanji West 13:44 13:50 06h 24min
G8125 15 Tumen North 14:05 14:07 06h 45min
G8125 16 Hunchun 14:30 -- 07h 10min