Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8106 Train Route and Timetable

G8106 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8106 1 Dandong -- 16:21 0min
G8106 2 Wulongbei East 16:31 16:33 10min
G8106 3 Fengcheng East 16:44 16:46 23min
G8106 4 Benxi 17:16 17:18 55min
G8106 5 Benxi Xincheng 17:31 17:33 01h 10min
G8106 6 Shenyang 17:57 17:59 01h 36min
G8106 7 Shenyang North 18:07 18:11 01h 46min
G8106 8 Siping East 18:55 18:57 02h 34min
G8106 9 Changchun 19:28 19:31 03h 07min
G8106 10 Jilin 20:11 -- 03h 50min