Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8103 Train Route and Timetable

G8103 is a high speed train running from Donggang North Railway Station to Jilin Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8103 1 Donggang North -- 06:46 0min
G8103 2 Dandong 07:05 07:19 19min
G8103 3 Fengcheng East 07:35 07:37 49min
G8103 4 Tongyuanpu West 07:51 07:53 01h 05min
G8103 5 Benxi 08:14 08:16 01h 28min
G8103 6 Benxi Xincheng 08:28 08:30 01h 42min
G8103 7 Shenyang South 08:47 08:49 02h 01min
G8103 8 Shenyang North 09:05 09:08 02h 19min
G8103 9 Changtu West 09:41 09:43 02h 55min
G8103 10 Siping East 09:59 10:01 03h 13min
G8103 11 Changchun 10:32 10:36 03h 46min
G8103 12 Jilin 11:16 -- 04h 30min