Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G810 Train Route and Timetable

G810 is a high speed train running from Qingdao Railway Station to Tianjin West Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G810 1 Qingdao -- 09:39 0min
G810 2 Weifang North 10:36 10:40 57min
G810 3 Linzi North 11:01 11:03 01h 22min
G810 4 Zibo North 11:14 11:16 01h 35min
G810 5 Zhangqiu North 11:32 11:34 01h 53min
G810 6 Jinan East 11:46 11:49 02h 07min
G810 7 Dezhou East 12:24 12:28 02h 45min
G810 8 Cangzhou West 12:54 12:56 03h 15min
G810 9 Tianjin West 13:25 -- 03h 46min