Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G80 Train Route Check

8 stops for No.“G80” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G80 1 Hong Kong -- 08:05 0min
G80 2 Shenzhen North 08:23 08:27 18min
G80 3 Guangzhou South 08:56 09:00 51min
G80 4 Changsha South 11:17 11:20 03h 12min
G80 5 Wuhan 12:38 12:41 04h 33min
G80 6 Zhengzhou East 14:25 14:28 06h 20min
G80 7 Shijiazhuang 15:50 15:54 07h 45min
G80 8 Beijing West 17:01 -- 08h 56min