Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8077 Train Route and Timetable

G8077 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Dunhua Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8077 1 Dandong -- 14:19 0min
G8077 2 Fengcheng East 14:36 14:38 17min
G8077 3 Benxi 15:08 15:10 49min
G8077 4 Shenyang 15:43 15:47 01h 24min
G8077 5 Shenyang North 15:55 15:58 01h 36min
G8077 6 Changtu West 16:31 16:33 02h 12min
G8077 7 Gongzhuling South 16:59 17:01 02h 40min
G8077 8 Changchun West 17:17 17:19 02h 58min
G8077 9 Changchun 17:29 17:33 03h 10min
G8077 10 Jilin 18:14 18:17 03h 55min
G8077 11 Jiaohe West 18:52 18:54 04h 33min
G8077 12 Dunhua 19:30 -- 05h 11min