Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8076 Train Route and Timetable

G8076 is a high speed train running from Dandong Railway Station to Yanji West Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8076 1 Dandong -- 14:21 0min
G8076 2 Fengcheng East 14:38 14:40 17min
G8076 3 Benxi 15:10 15:12 49min
G8076 4 Shenyang 15:45 15:47 01h 24min
G8076 5 Shenyang North 15:55 15:58 01h 34min
G8076 6 Changchun West 17:11 17:13 02h 50min
G8076 7 Changchun 17:23 17:26 03h 02min
G8076 8 Jilin 18:06 18:09 03h 45min
G8076 9 Jiaohe West 18:36 18:38 04h 15min
G8076 10 Dunhua 19:10 19:12 04h 49min
G8076 11 Antu West 19:35 19:37 05h 14min
G8076 12 Yanji West 19:56 -- 05h 35min