Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G8075 Train Route and Timetable

G8075 is a high speed train running from Yanji West Railway Station to Dandong Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8075 1 Yanji West -- 08:19 0min
G8075 2 Antu West 08:38 08:39 19min
G8075 3 Dunhua 09:02 09:04 43min
G8075 4 Jilin 09:59 10:02 01h 40min
G8075 5 Changchun 10:42 10:45 02h 23min
G8075 6 Gongzhuling South 11:09 11:10 02h 50min
G8075 7 Siping East 11:25 11:27 03h 06min
G8075 8 Shenyang North 12:18 12:21 03h 59min
G8075 9 Shenyang South 12:36 12:37 04h 17min
G8075 10 Benxi 13:01 13:03 04h 42min
G8075 11 Tongyuanpu West 13:23 13:25 05h 04min
G8075 12 Fengcheng East 13:39 13:41 05h 20min
G8075 13 Dandong 13:58 -- 05h 39min