Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G8075 Train Route and Timetable

G8075 is a high speed train running from Yanji West Railway Station to Dandong Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G8075 1 Yanji West -- 08:10 0min
G8075 4 Jilin 09:59 10:02 01h 49min
G8075 5 Changchun 10:42 10:45 02h 32min
G8075 6 Gongzhuling South 11:09 11:11 02h 59min
G8075 7 Siping East 11:26 11:28 03h 16min
G8075 8 Tieling West 11:58 12:00 03h 48min
G8075 9 Shenyang North 12:18 12:21 04h 08min
G8075 10 Shenyang 12:29 12:31 04h 19min
G8075 11 Benxi 13:02 13:04 04h 52min
G8075 12 Tongyuanpu West 13:25 13:27 05h 15min
G8075 13 Fengcheng East 13:40 13:42 05h 30min
G8075 14 Dandong 13:59 -- 05h 49min